$345,131Est. Home Value

2728 Timberline Dr, Belleville, IL 62226

  • 1,895 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1993
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $182/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1993 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1895 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4883.62
  • Market Value: $345131
  • Land Value: $44781
  • Improvement Value: $185115
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-01-23