$165,978Est. Home Value
3292 Cedarspring Ct, Belleville, IL 62221
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$125/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2020
- Tax Amount: $3939.32
- Market Value: $165978
- Land Value: $35091
- Improvement Value: $130887
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-06