$112,012Est. Home Value
3519 W A St, Belleville, IL 62226
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 784 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1922
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1922 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 784 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1922
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3049 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2106.18
- Market Value: $112012
- Land Value: $5556
- Improvement Value: $66297
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-07