$298,545Est. Home Value
635 Vicksburg Dr, Belleville, IL 62221
- 2,520 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$118/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2520 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1988
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10137.9
- Market Value: $298545
- Land Value: $41604
- Improvement Value: $256941
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-17