$259,727Est. Home Value

8 Maple Dr, Belleville, IL 62220

  • 3 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 1,004 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1900
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $259/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1900 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1004 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1900
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 32670 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4605.7
  • Market Value: $259727
  • Land Value: $29016
  • Improvement Value: $174675
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-07-12