$721,605Est. Home Value

8501 DuPont Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

  • 1,732 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $417/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1732 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 4.53 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $14135.06
  • Market Value: $721605
  • Land Value: $87357
  • Improvement Value: $449016
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-01-27