$187,370Est. Home Value
3624 Van Buren St Apt A, Bellwood, IL 60104
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 877 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 877 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 933 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3469.22
- Market Value: $187370
- Land Value: $7000
- Improvement Value: $103000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-02-10