$290,516Est. Home Value
632 Oconnell Ct, Belvidere, IL 61008
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,466 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1466 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1972
- Lot Size: 11388 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4355.4
- Market Value: $290516
- Land Value: $14310
- Improvement Value: $116757
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-26