$346,555Est. Home Value
322 S Walnut St, Bensenville, IL 60106
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$264/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1940
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6753.96
- Market Value: $346555
- Land Value: $106779
- Improvement Value: $137910
- Last Sale Date: 2010-06-25