$115,666Est. Home Value
109 Walnut Ridge Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$115/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8021.73 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2708.76
- Market Value: $115666
- Land Value: $41640
- Improvement Value: $102840
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-16