$213,199Est. Home Value
313 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$126/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2158.56
- Market Value: $213199
- Land Value: $13950
- Improvement Value: $176010
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-16