$547,350Est. Home Value
210 Honeysuckle St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,506 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3506 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2004
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15476.04
- Market Value: $547350
- Land Value: $128292
- Improvement Value: $313008
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-31