$450,956Est. Home Value
6 Kingsbrooke Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,209 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2209 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11212.76
- Market Value: $450956
- Land Value: $62157
- Improvement Value: $306936
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-04