$471,436Est. Home Value

638 Anne Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,442 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $193/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2442 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 11743 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12261.08
  • Market Value: $471436
  • Land Value: $49602
  • Improvement Value: $351927
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-01-20