$251,049Est. Home Value
1099 Madison Ave, Braidwood, IL 60408
- 2 beds
- 975 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 975 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2023
- Market Value: $251049