$238,534Est. Home Value
1913 S 14th Ave, Broadview, IL 60155
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,011 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1011 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4725 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4410.34
- Market Value: $238534
- Land Value: $28350
- Improvement Value: $191650