$302,646Est. Home Value
2316 S 10th Ave, Broadview, IL 60155
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,118 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7698.54
- Market Value: $302646
- Land Value: $36850
- Improvement Value: $193150
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-29