$718,825Est. Home Value
4423 Eberly Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513
- 3,524 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3524 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 16
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8442 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $14569.05
- Market Value: $718825
- Land Value: $61210
- Improvement Value: $448800
- Last Sale Date: 2018-10-26