$384,915Est. Home Value

1058 Providence Ln, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,724 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $223/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1724 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9655.9
  • Market Value: $384915
  • Land Value: $111899
  • Improvement Value: $196814
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-03-02