$74,950Est. Home Value

1613 Astor St Apt 1W, Calumet City, IL 60409

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,000 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1984
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $75/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Lot Size: 15300 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4058.41
  • Market Value: $74950
  • Land Value: $5970
  • Improvement Value: $59030
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-19