$163,147Est. Home Value
580 Hirsch Ave, Calumet City, IL 60409
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,185 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1185 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3221.52
- Market Value: $163147
- Land Value: $12400
- Improvement Value: $37600
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-20