$147,606Est. Home Value
12510 S Elizabeth St, Calumet Park, IL 60827
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$164/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4687 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $147606
- Land Value: $28120
- Improvement Value: $61880
- Last Sale Date: 2000-08-29