$379,423Est. Home Value

411 Arrowhead Trl, Carol Stream, IL 60188

  • 5 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,761 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1961
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $215/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1961 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1761 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1961
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8586.94
  • Market Value: $379423
  • Land Value: $93069
  • Improvement Value: $214743
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-10-03