$328,515Est. Home Value

102 River Bluff Ct, Carpentersville, IL 60110

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,725 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $190/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1725 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Number of Stories: S/L
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4791.3
  • Market Value: $328515
  • Land Value: $25113
  • Improvement Value: $196869
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-07