$623,214Est. Home Value
680 Spruce Tree Dr, Cary, IL 60013
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,870 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$161/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3870 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1990
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14519.94
- Market Value: $623214
- Land Value: $104031
- Improvement Value: $420474
- Last Sale Date: 2008-05-30