$776,217Est. Home Value

705 Spring Beach Way, Cary, IL 60013

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,465 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1943
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $315/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1943 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2465 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1943
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11910.56
  • Market Value: $776217
  • Land Value: $163785
  • Improvement Value: $333465
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-05-03