$391,460Est. Home Value
724 Wellington Ln, Cary, IL 60013
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,574 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1574 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2021
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8330.36
- Market Value: $391460
- Land Value: $69504
- Improvement Value: $240876
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-03