$208,174Est. Home Value
10512 Ridge Cove Dr Apt 31C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$189/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1991
- Lot Size: 4.25 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3474.53
- Market Value: $208174
- Land Value: $10900
- Improvement Value: $119440
- Last Sale Date: 2003-05-05