$231,038Est. Home Value
11322 S Avenue G, Chicago, IL 60617
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 756 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$306/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 756 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 4340 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $946.2
- Market Value: $231038
- Land Value: $32550
- Improvement Value: $105450