$176,059Est. Home Value
11705 S Lafayette Ave, Chicago, IL 60628
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1908
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$105/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1908 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1908
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3125 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $634.52
- Market Value: $176059
- Land Value: $18750
- Improvement Value: $78250
- Last Sale Date: 2014-04-29