$1,020,000Est. Home Value
1325 W Cornelia Ave, Chicago, IL 60657
- 2,670 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1903
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$382/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1903 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2670 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1903
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $22160.79
- Market Value: $1020000
- Land Value: $510000
- Improvement Value: $510000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-03-14