$286,530Est. Home Value
1602 W 103rd St, Chicago, IL 60643
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,232 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$233/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1232 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3317.38
- Market Value: $286530
- Land Value: $24630
- Improvement Value: $195380
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-30