$887,904Est. Home Value
2132 W Thomas St, Chicago, IL 60622
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,432 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1896
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$620/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1896 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1432 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1896
- Number of Stories: 1.5+A
- Lot Size: 2904 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $13661.27
- Market Value: $887904
- Land Value: $252650
- Improvement Value: $537350