$370,209Est. Home Value
3141 N Nagle Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,365 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1946
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1946 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1365 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1946
- Number of Stories: 1.5+A
- Lot Size: 4787 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3595.32
- Market Value: $370209
- Land Value: $148400
- Improvement Value: $131600