$379,604Est. Home Value
3200 N Lake Shore Dr Apt 2410, Chicago, IL 60657
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$316/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1966
- Lot Size: 1.14 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6388.39
- Market Value: $379604
- Land Value: $21260
- Improvement Value: $305110
- Last Sale Date: 2016-09-13