$181,086Est. Home Value
3344 W Marquette Rd, Chicago, IL 60629
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,251 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1911
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1911 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1251 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1911
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3458 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2515.7
- Market Value: $181086
- Land Value: $17290
- Improvement Value: $142710
- Last Sale Date: 2015-08-24