$1,207,926Est. Home Value

340 E Randolph St Unit 2801, Chicago, IL 60601

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,045 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $591/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2045 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Lot Size: 34837 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $20374.41
  • Market Value: $1207926
  • Land Value: $18750
  • Improvement Value: $880170
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-12-23