$389,563Est. Home Value
3416 N Oriole Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$369/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4960.82
- Market Value: $389563
- Land Value: $94500
- Improvement Value: $185040
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-17