$246,861Est. Home Value

3675 N Elston Ave, Chicago, IL 60618

  • 2,300 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1901
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $107/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1901 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2300 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1901
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 3375 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $7410.8
  • Market Value: $246861
  • Land Value: $146810
  • Improvement Value: $283190