$539,689Est. Home Value
4105 N Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60641
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$592/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3150 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8686.44
- Market Value: $539689
- Land Value: $110250
- Improvement Value: $329750
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-21