$293,677Est. Home Value
4720 S Woodlawn Ave Apt D, Chicago, IL 60615
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Lot Size: 9542 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2897.43
- Market Value: $293677
- Land Value: $75370
- Improvement Value: $211900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-19