$87,384Est. Home Value

5470 S Archer Ave Apt 3B, Chicago, IL 60638

  • 1 bath |
  • 700 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1964
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $125/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1964 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 700 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Lot Size: 6828 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $527.28
  • Market Value: $87384
  • Land Value: $5790
  • Improvement Value: $41860
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-02-01