$456,116Est. Home Value
6034 N Keating Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,170 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$390/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1170 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4340 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5935.69
- Market Value: $456116
- Land Value: $121520
- Improvement Value: $298480
- Last Sale Date: 2007-10-23