$135,870Est. Home Value
6931 W 64th Pl # 3C, Chicago, IL 60638
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$——/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 16080 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1629.97
- Market Value: $135870
- Land Value: $14150
- Improvement Value: $121720