$211,270Est. Home Value
7006 W 73rd St, Chicago, IL 60638
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 425 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1912
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$497/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1912 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 425 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 2
- Year Built: 1912
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 6700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4129.6
- Market Value: $211270
- Land Value: $35180
- Improvement Value: $114830
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-30