$565,073Est. Home Value
7347 N Overhill Ave, Chicago, IL 60631
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,459 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1939
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$387/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1939 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1459 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1939
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 5625 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $9217.03
- Market Value: $565073
- Land Value: $140630
- Improvement Value: $289380
- Last Sale Date: 1995-09-13