$340,205Est. Home Value

7414 S Stewart Ave, Chicago, IL 60621

  • 4,260 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1926
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $80/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1926 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 4260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 20
  • Year Built: 1926
  • Number of Stories: 3+B
  • Lot Size: 4322 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $3375.65
  • Market Value: $340205
  • Land Value: $12970
  • Improvement Value: $197030
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-10-08