$100,190Est. Home Value
9123 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60620
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$104/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1945
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1102.99
- Market Value: $100190
- Land Value: $37240
- Improvement Value: $58760
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-09