$281,204Est. Home Value
1319 S 56th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$140/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3150 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $9365.58
- Market Value: $281204
- Land Value: $33860
- Improvement Value: $276140
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-03