$447,947Est. Home Value
1826 S 49th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,135 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1922
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$395/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1922 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1135 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1922
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $9641.83
- Market Value: $447947
- Land Value: $43470
- Improvement Value: $244050
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-10